Sportlife Vadstena

Tel: 0143-151 10

Mail: info.vadstena@sportlife.se

Vadstena Simhall
Borgmästaregatan
592 80 Vadstena

Samarbetspartner till STC

 

Bemannade öppettider

Måndag 7.00-15.00

Tisdag 7.00-19.00

Onsdag 7.00-19.00

Torsdag 7.00-19.30

Fredag 6.30-18.00

Lördag 09.30-13.30


Välkommen